SP8                                        PG1

Ścieżka powrotu

Zastępstwa w Szkole Podstawowej

tydzień od 19.10.20 do 23.10.20

 

 

Poniedziałek 19.10.2020

 

   B. Białous-Oniśko
 A. Zajkowski
  M. Bazydło
 S. Romańczuk  L. Sochoń  M. Banasiuk
 1  7b - zwolniona  
 
     
 2  
         
 3  
 
 

 
   
 4  4c- M. Kurop
    5a - M. Boruch     
 5  8b - M. Martyniak
 6c- A. Maciejczuk
   7 b - P. Borsuk    8a - M. Perkowska
 6  
8a - A. Maciejczuk
 
7c - P. Borsuk    3c - A. Borowska 
 7 7b - M. Leszko 6a - A. Maciejczuk
2b - B.Szuchalska
   3c - A. Borowska  
 8  
2b- B. Szuchalska    3c - A. Borowska  
 9     2b - B. Szuchalska   3c - A. Borowska   
10     2b - B. Szuchalska      

 

Wtorek 20.10.2020

   B. Białous-Oniśko
 A. Zajkowski
 M. Bazydło
 L. Sochoń
 E. Iwaniuk  M. Banasiuk
 1
 
 
 
 
 
 2
 
   3c - U. Markowska    
 3    4a - H. Winiarska
   3c - U. Markowska 8a - B. Kozłowska   
 4  
     3c - U. Markowska    
 5    5a - M. Martyniak
   3c - U. Markowska  4b - J. Kaźmierska  
 6 4c- zwolniona  4b - M. Dłużewska 2b - A. Żywolewska
 3c - U. Markowska 
 6c -  A. Demianiuk  6d - M. Kurop
 7    6b - zwolniona 2b - A. Żywolewska  
 7c - zwolniona  8a - zwolniona
 8  7b - zwolniona  6c - zwolniona 2b - A. Żywolewska
 
   7c -zwolniona
 9     2b - A. Żywolewska      7c-zwolniona
10            

 

 

Środa 21.10.2020

   M. Bazydło
 B. Białous-Oniśko
E. Iwaniuk  M. Banasiuk  L. Sochoń  S. Romańczuk
 1    
   7c - grupa zwolniona    
 2 2 b- A. Żywolewska     7c - grupa zwolniona 
   
 3 2 b- A. Żywolewska
4c - A. Maciejczuk   7c - zwolniona 8a - B. Kozłowska 
   
 4 2 b- A. Żywolewska
 7b- H. Winiarska  8a - M. Kurop  
 
 5
 7b - M. Dłużeska 4b - M. Kurop       6d - J. Suchaczewska
 6     6c - A. Demianiuk       5a - J. Suchaczewska
 7   8b - B. Kozłowska  
  3c - U. Markowska
 6c -J. Suchaczewska
 8         3c - U. Markowska
 
 9
 
     
3c - U. Markowska   
10            

 

 

Czwartek 22.10.2020

   M. Bazydło
   B. Białous-Oniśko
 S. Romańczuk
J. Suchaczewska  M. Banasiuk  L. Sochoń
 1
 
 
     3c - B. Dacz
 2  
 
   
   3c - B. Dacz
 3  
         3c - B. Dacz
 4  
       3c - B. Dacz
 5    
 7b - D. Bayer

 

 3c - zwolniona  
 6    7b - M. Bakun
 6c - P. Borsuk
   7c - B. Kozłowska  
 7 2b- A. Żywolewska
 
 7c - P. Borsuk  6b - zwolniona
 6d - zwolniona
 
 8 2b-A. Żywolewska
 7b - zwolniona
 5a - zwolniona  7a - grupa zwolniona  
 
 9 2b- A. Żywolewska

 
   7a - grupa zwolniona    
10    
     

 

Piątek 23.10.2020

 

  M. Bazydło  A. Zajkowski
 E. Iwaniuk M. Banasiuk 
 B. Białous- Oniśko  L. Sochoń
 1 2b -A.Żywolewska
 7c - zwolnić
   7c - zwolniona
 7b - zwolniona   3c - B. Dacz
 2 2b - A. Żywolewska
 4a - M. Martyniak
   7c -grupa zwolniona   7b -zwolniona   3c - B. Dacz
 3 2b - A. Żywolewska
 8b - B. Kozłowska
 8a - A. Maciejczuk  6d - zwolniona  8b - B. Kozłowskaz   3c - B. Dacz
 4    5a - J. Rybnik  7c - J. Kaźmierska
     
 5    6a - A. Demianiuk  4b - H. Winiarska
     
 6    
 8a - H. Winiarska
     
 7  
     
 
 8  
 
   
 
 9            
10